2. Kreisklasse, Gruppe 1
2023/24
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kurt Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
7
14 : 0
+14
2.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Jonathan Decke
TSV Erlau 3
7
11 : 3
+8
4.
Frank Prade
TTC Waldheim 4
6
10 : 2
+8
5.
Peter Peschke
TTC Waldheim 4
5
8 : 2
+6
5.
Peter Merkel
TTC Waldheim 4
6
8 : 2
+6
7.
Armin Thiele
TSV Erlau 3
5
5 : 0
+5
8.
Jochen Reinwardt
SV Leisnig 90 3
5
7 : 3
+4
9.
Markus Schiffel
TTC Waldheim 4
5
5 : 1
+4
10.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
5
6 : 3
+3
11.
Florian Hübner
SG Zschoppelshain 4
8
9 : 7
+2
12.
Sören Bahrmann
TSV Erlau 3
4
4 : 2
+2
13.
Jörg-Michael Gräber
TTC Waldheim 4
4
3 : 1
+2
14.
Silvio Lätzsch
SV Leisnig 90 3
2
2 : 0
+2
15.
Luca Urlaß
TSV Erlau 3
5
5 : 4
+1
15.
Marco Hübner
SG Zschoppelshain 4
8
5 : 4
+1
17.
Carlo Urlaß
TSV Erlau 3
5
3 : 2
+1
17.
Matthias Voigt
SSV Königshain-W.
4
3 : 2
+1
19.
Matthias Günther
TTC Waldheim 4
1
1 : 0
+1
19.
Martin Riedel
SV Leisnig 90 4
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Wolfgang Gans
SV Leisnig 90 3
8
8 : 8
0
22.
Silvio Lätzsch
SV Leisnig 90 4
5
5 : 5
0
23.
Hans Herfurth
SV Leisnig 90 4
6
3 : 3
0
23.
Gert Grünert
TSV Erlau 3
3
3 : 3
0
23.
Dennis Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
6
3 : 3
0
23.
Oli Landgraf
SG Zschoppelshain 4
4
3 : 3
0
23.
Silvio Winkler
SSV Königshain-W.
3
3 : 3
0
28.
Sven Schulz
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
2
2 : 2
0
28.
Matthias Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W.
4
2 : 2
0
30.
Rainer Georgius
SG Zschoppelshain 4
2
1 : 1
0
30.
Timon Hauschild
TSV Erlau 3
2
1 : 1
0
32.
Toni Küttner
SV Leisnig 90 4
8
5 : 6
-1
33.
Thomas Spanier
SV Leisnig 90 3
6
4 : 5
-1
33.
Jens Mehnert
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
4 : 5
-1
35.
Bernd Naumann
SV Leisnig 90 3
7
3 : 4
-1
35.
Leif-Armin Kunert
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
7
3 : 4
-1
37.
Andreas Miehle
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
2
1 : 2
-1
38.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Uwe Reinhard
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Gunter Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Fedor Belym
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau 3
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Reimund Sturm
SG Zschoppelshain 4
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Noah Welch
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Christoph Unger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Julia Schöne
SV Leisnig 90 3
1
0 : 1
-1
47.
Heinz Mahlig
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
3
2 : 4
-2
48.
Heiko Ruppelt
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Noah Ackermann
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Felix Mehlhorn
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
1
0 : 2
-2
51.
Jasmin Klose
TTC Waldheim 4
5
1 : 4
-3
51.
Hellfried Albrecht
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
1 : 4
-3
53.
Roy Fischer
SV Leisnig 90 3
3
0 : 3
-3
53.
Julia Schöne
SV Leisnig 90 4
3
0 : 3
-3
55.
Frank Poch
SG Zschoppelshain 4
4
0 : 4
-4
56.
Ronald Zocher
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
7
1 : 6
-5
56.
Florian Mechling
SV Leisnig 90 4
4
1 : 6
-5
58.
Ute Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
5
0 : 5
-5
59.
Thomas Hahn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
6
3 : 9
-6
60.
Danilo Baumann
SG Zschoppelshain 4
5
2 : 8
-6
61.
Wolfgang Vogel
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
1 : 7
-6
62.
Dubravko Malbasic
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
6
0 : 6
-6
62.
Carl Klose
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
6
0 : 6
-6
64.
Holger Walther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
7
3 : 11
-8
65.
Roy Fischer
SV Leisnig 90 4
5
1 : 9
-8
66.
Lisa Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
5
0 : 8
-8
67.
Richard Thorenz
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
6
0 : 10
-10
67.
Waldemar Pritzin
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
5
0 : 10
-10
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Carlo Urlaß
TSV Erlau 3
5
10 : 0
+10
2.
Hans Herfurth
SV Leisnig 90 4
6
10 : 2
+8
3.
Armin Thiele
TSV Erlau 3
5
9 : 1
+8
4.
Manuel Reithe
SSV Königshain-W.
8
8 : 0
+8
5.
Marco Hübner
SG Zschoppelshain 4
8
11 : 4
+7
6.
Jonathan Decke
TSV Erlau 3
7
7 : 0
+7
6.
Kurt Hammer
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
7
7 : 0
+7
8.
Leif-Armin Kunert
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
7
10 : 4
+6
9.
Dennis Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
6
9 : 3
+6
10.
Frank Prade
TTC Waldheim 4
6
6 : 0
+6
11.
Thomas Spanier
SV Leisnig 90 3
6
7 : 2
+5
12.
Silvio Lätzsch
SV Leisnig 90 4
5
5 : 0
+5
12.
Peter Peschke
TTC Waldheim 4
5
5 : 0
+5
14.
Bernd Naumann
SV Leisnig 90 3
7
9 : 5
+4
15.
Peter Merkel
TTC Waldheim 4
6
6 : 2
+4
16.
Sören Bahrmann
TSV Erlau 3
4
5 : 1
+4
16.
Jens Mehnert
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
5 : 1
+4
18.
Toni Küttner
SV Leisnig 90 4
8
8 : 5
+3
19.
Markus Schiffel
TTC Waldheim 4
5
6 : 3
+3
20.
Matthias Voigt
SSV Königshain-W.
4
5 : 2
+3
21.
Jochen Reinwardt
SV Leisnig 90 3
5
4 : 1
+3
22.
Ute Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
5
6 : 4
+2
23.
Matthias Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W.
4
5 : 3
+2
23.
Florian Hübner
SG Zschoppelshain 4
8
5 : 3
+2
25.
Luca Urlaß
TSV Erlau 3
5
4 : 2
+2
25.
Oli Landgraf
SG Zschoppelshain 4
4
4 : 2
+2
25.
Mario Wehner
SSV Königshain-W.
5
4 : 2
+2
28.
Matthias Günther
TTC Waldheim 4
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Holger Walther
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
7
4 : 3
+1
30.
Roy Fischer
SV Leisnig 90 4
5
3 : 2
+1
31.
Gert Grünert
TSV Erlau 3
3
2 : 1
+1
31.
Silvio Winkler
SSV Königshain-W.
3
2 : 1
+1
33.
Carl Klose
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
6
6 : 6
0
34.
Wolfgang Gans
SV Leisnig 90 3
8
4 : 4
0
34.
Jörg-Michael Gräber
TTC Waldheim 4
4
4 : 4
0
36.
Roy Fischer
SV Leisnig 90 3
3
3 : 3
0
36.
Thomas Hahn
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
6
3 : 3
0
38.
Rainer Georgius
SG Zschoppelshain 4
2
2 : 2
0
38.
Silvio Lätzsch
SV Leisnig 90 3
2
2 : 2
0
40.
Gunter Ludewig
SSV Königshain-W.
1
1 : 1
0
40.
Sven Schulz
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Wolfgang Vogel
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
3 : 4
-1
43.
Heinz Mahlig
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
3
1 : 2
-1
44.
Heiko Ruppelt
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Felix Mehlhorn
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Noah Ackermann
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
1
0 : 1
-1
47.
Timon Hauschild
TSV Erlau 3
2
1 : 3
-2
48.
Fedor Belym
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Julia Schöne
SV Leisnig 90 3
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Martin Riedel
SV Leisnig 90 4
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Christoph Unger
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Noah Welch
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Reimund Sturm
SG Zschoppelshain 4
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Thomas Greif
TSV Erlau 3
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Ramona Modaleck
SSV Königshain-W.
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Uwe Reinhard
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
1
0 : 2
-2
57.
Danilo Baumann
SG Zschoppelshain 4
5
1 : 4
-3
57.
Florian Mechling
SV Leisnig 90 4
4
1 : 4
-3
57.
Waldemar Pritzin
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
5
1 : 4
-3
60.
Andreas Miehle
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
2
0 : 3
-3
61.
Dubravko Malbasic
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
6
4 : 8
-4
62.
Frank Poch
SG Zschoppelshain 4
4
2 : 6
-4
63.
Julia Schöne
SV Leisnig 90 4
3
1 : 5
-4
64.
Hellfried Albrecht
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
5
2 : 8
-6
65.
Lisa Hohlfeld
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
5
0 : 7
-7
66.
Jasmin Klose
TTC Waldheim 4
5
1 : 9
-8
67.
Richard Thorenz
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
6
0 : 8
-8
68.
Ronald Zocher
BSC Motor Rochlitz 3
7
2 : 12
-10